Skip to main content
DistrictCampus
CAMPUS

Beta Club

MJHS Beta Club

8th Grade: Emma Adams, Cord Ardnt, Kylie Atkinson, Kajalan Black, Rylie Blankenship, Jonathan Blaylock, Katlin Bowden-Huber, Tre’vious Brockman, Janaesha Cato, K’nyah Clemons, Maddie Cody, Raegan Corder, Ayani Criswell, Inija Criswell, Alexis Dixon, Jackson Dixon, Shamar Duncan, Lilly Eoff, Madison Garret, Ashlyn Halbrook, Madison Harrell, Maddox Hogan, Corrie Hollowell, Cayden Hutchins, Maeleigh Jackson, Jeniah Johnson, Cheyanne Kemp, Sady Long, Catherine Mays, Hannah Moellers, Skylar Nelson, Elijah Orsbun, Lilyanna, Pinion, Caleb Purtle, Kamryn Reel, Savannah Reynolds, Wyatt Rowe, Olivia Self, Grace Stroud, Madison Sweeney, Layna Tilley, Noah Tindall, Heavan Valentine, Antonio Walls, Woodrow Ward, Benjamin Warren, Alexis Wilson, Caden Winborn, Cambry Winborn, Sylor Wood, Damarion Wright, and Ali Young.

7th Grade: Aiden Allison, Lamar Anderson, Jonathan Baughman, Emalie Bell, Mark Bellmonte, Wendy Bertram, Duncan Blakley, Johnna Brockman, Nicholas Brown, Kyla Carroll, Logan Carter, Katelyn Chapman, Stephanie Claussen, Rhett Coffman, Micah Creech, Kelsey Criswell, Zianna Criswell, Levi Croswell, Karman Cullum, Chad Cupp, Khalil Den, Alyssa Dube, Aiden Duncan,Raiden Duncan, Sasha Erdmann, Elijah Forsyth, Callie Garrett, William Gatling, Luveria Green, Destiny Guzman, Joshua Haile, Peyton Havner, Avery Holloway, Timothy Howard, Erica Huff, Taylor Huffman, Hunter Hulsey, Jessi Hunt, William Jackson, Cameron Johnston, Mason Jones, Sameul Kellar, Victor King, Shawn Lingle, Alizabeth Marriott, Chloe McNabb, Erica Mendelssohn, Emma Meza, Kolby Moll, Shaun Morris, Grey Morrot, Erin Murray, Tyler Nelson, Cali Orsbun, Cloey Osbourne, Bryan Paez, Sydney Patterson, Tyler Patterson, Aymslee Pawlik, Brayden Pledger, Allison Pruitt, LaMya Pruitt, Elizabeth Ray, Chasity Rice, Serenity Richardson, Ayden Robinson, Yahir Ross, Jullie Russel, Curtis Shurtliff, Abigail Smith, Madelyn Snyder, Wes Spence, Madison Sponer, Abbe Umpres, Bryce Van Pelt, Kiley Viveiros, Sophia Wahrmund, William Ward, Hunter White, Brenna Williams, Britlyn Wilson, Kristopher Wilson,  and Zayvion Wright.

President: Ashlyn Halbrook

Vice President: Maddie Snyder

Secretary: Erin Murray

Reporter : Levi Croswell

Chaplain : Rhett Coffman

8th Grade Rep: Cambry Wiborn

7th Grade Rep: Micah Creech

Sponsors:

Mrs. Rodgers,

Mr. Snyder,

Ms. Thomas,

Mrs.Lawrence, 

and Mrs. Kibe

Page Created by: Jonathan Blaylock

Extra-Curricular Calendar

This Week's Events